Teilnehmerliste Neujahrs-Schachfestival 2022

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 04.12.2021, 20:10:01 Uhr

Neujahrs-Open

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Berger,SteveIMSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.24272419
2Jugelt,TobiasIMSK Bremen-Nord24032368
3Raitza,OlafTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.2325
4Richter,LeonardSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig22772251
5Nötzel,FelixSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.22352229
6Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22352193
7Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22232186
8Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21922142
9Krefenstein,SergejBSC Rehberge 1945 e.V.21532124
10Fartmann,OliverSV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.20662102
11Matthes,AaronSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20952084
12Pererva,ViktorSV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.20592069
13Heinke,JasperSV Empor Erfurt20341985
14Huth,KevinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.19971927
15Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.19951902
16Möwisch,DavePotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.19931915
17Bartelt,Max PeterSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.18671984
18Miettinen,TeemuSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.1963
19Fenske,NilsSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.18151946
20Reuter,MaximilianSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.19331925
21Fanin,ErikSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.18581920
22Matthes,BenjaminSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.18541769
23Torosyan,BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16601844
24Giebel,ChristineUSC Magdeburg18401778
25Heppert,LarsSK Neuburg18331796
26Kandeler,ChristianTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.18171751
27Mayer,Herbert,Dr.SC Rochade e.V.18131757
28Wahrenberg,RalfSK Union Oldenburg18001809
29Stein,SiegfriedSV Berolina Mitte e.V.17951655
30Junghannß,FabianSV Berlin-Friedrichstadt17881768
31Hentrop,MalteFindorffer Sfr17751783
32Nguyen,Phuc NhatTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.17301772
33Kievelitz,BerndSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.17691732
34Kuban,AndreasSG Weißensee 49 e.V.17531760
35Preis,AlexanderSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.16801741
36Schilling,HansSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin16801641
37Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.16641540
38Grosch,AndreasSV Berolina Mitte e.V.1623
39Schacht,ThomasBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee15671375
40Carmesin,Leon Lucas FinnSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1536
41Hellmich,ThomasSK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.15311424
42Rehbein,VitusSchachzentrum Bemerode15081480
43Koppe,CordeliaSV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.14421325
44Eichstädt,TorstenSG NARVA Berlin e.V.13921315
45Preissner,LaurenzSC Weisse Dame e.V.1293
46Brühl,GundulaBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1111
47Hiescher,NicolaiSK Tempelhof 1931 e.V.
48Will, Vincent
49Zhang,Taihao

Blitzschach-Open

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Schneider,IljaIMHSK Lister Turm24862459
2Berger,SteveIMSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.24272419
3Jugelt,TobiasIMSK Bremen-Nord24032368
4Kopylov,MichaelIMSK Norderstedt von 197523792384
5Kopylov,DanielTuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V22992358
6Klenburg, MichaelIM2342
7Schulze,LaraFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22942288
8Voege, TobiasFMHSK Lister Turm2288
9Richter,LeonardSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig22772251
10Milare,TyronSC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.22232164
11Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22232186
12Kracht,RaphaelSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.2102
13Lachmann,UtzSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.20932042
14Heinke,JasperSV Empor Erfurt20341985
15Huth,KevinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.19971927
16Bartelt,Max PeterSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.18671984
17Reuter,MaximilianSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.19331925
18Fanin,ErikSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.18581920
19Idaczek,GuenterSG NARVA Berlin e.V.1914
20Grosse,ManfredSV Jedesheim 19211865
21Torosyan,BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16601844
22Heppert,LarsSK Neuburg18331796
23Ziems,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.18291818
24Mayer,Herbert,Dr.SC Rochade e.V.18131757
25Nguyen,Phuc NhatTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.17301772
26Schulze,LukasSAbt SV Werder Bremen16501720
27Sutbas,BatuhanSG NARVA Berlin e.V.1705
28Carmesin,Leon Lucas FinnSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1536
29Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.14951395
30Hiescher,NicolaiSK Tempelhof 1931 e.V.
31Magnusson,HilmarSG NARVA Berlin e.V.
32Meyer, Thomas
33Simonis,Dorian GeorgSK Zehlendorf e.V.
34Yoo, Hyunbin

Schnellschach-Open

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Schneider,IljaIMHSK Lister Turm24862459
2Berger,SteveIMSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.24272419
3Jugelt,TobiasIMSK Bremen-Nord24032368
4Kopylov,MichaelIMSK Norderstedt von 197523792384
5Kopylov,DanielTuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V22992358
6Klenburg, MichaelIM2342
7Schulze,LaraFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22942288
8Voege, TobiasFMHSK Lister Turm2288
9Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22352193
10Milare,TyronSC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.22232164
11Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22232186
12Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21922142
13Kracht,RaphaelSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.2102
14Pererva,ViktorSV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.20592069
15Blum,FrederikSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.20612052
16Huth,KevinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.19971927
17Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.19951902
18Bartelt,Max PeterSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.18671984
19Reuter,MaximilianSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.19331925
20Grosse,ManfredSV Jedesheim 19211865
21Torosyan,BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16601844
22Heppert,LarsSK Neuburg18331796
23Ziems,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.18291818
24Kandeler,ChristianTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.18171751
25Nguyen,Phuc NhatTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.17301772
26Preis,AlexanderSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.16801741
27Schulze,LukasSAbt SV Werder Bremen16501720
28Sutbas,BatuhanSG NARVA Berlin e.V.1705
29Schilling,HansSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin16801641
30Carmesin,Leon Lucas FinnSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1536
31Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.14951395
32Hiescher,NicolaiSK Tempelhof 1931 e.V.
33Meyer, Thomas
34Simonis,Dorian GeorgSK Zehlendorf e.V.
35Wiederstein, Soeren
36Will, Felix
37Yoo, Hyunbin