Teilnehmerliste Neujahrs-Schachfestival 2022

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 06.01.2022, 14:13:41 Uhr

Neujahrs-Open

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Berger,SteveIMSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.24272419
2Raitza,OlafTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.2325
3Schulze,LaraFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22822288
4Richter,LeonardSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig22792251
5Nötzel,FelixSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.22332245
6Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22352183
7Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22232186
8Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21922181
9Meyer-Dunker,PaulTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.20952157
10Krefenstein,SergejBSC Rehberge 1945 e.V.21532124
11Fartmann,OliverSV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.20662102
12Matthes,AaronSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.20892102
13Pererva,ViktorSV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.20592069
14Heinke,JasperSV Empor Erfurt20341985
15Bartelt,Max PeterSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.18971984
16Miettinen,TeemuSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.1963
17Möwisch,DavePotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.19491919
18Fenske,NilsSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.18151946
19Huth,KevinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.19461927
20Reuter,MaximilianSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.19331925
21Fanin,ErikSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.18581920
22Torosyan,BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16601844
23Giebel,ChristineUSC Magdeburg18401778
24Matthes,BenjaminSchachclub Oranienburg e.V.18341769
25Heppert,LarsSK Neuburg18211796
26Kandeler,ChristianTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.18171751
27Mayer,Herbert,Dr.SC Rochade e.V.18131757
28Stein,SiegfriedSV Berolina Mitte e.V.17951655
29Hentrop,MalteFindorffer Sfr17901785
30Nguyen,Phuc NhatTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.17301772
31Junghannß,FabianSV Berlin-Friedrichstadt17671768
32Kuban,AndreasSG Weißensee 49 e.V.17531760
33Preis,AlexanderSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.16801741
34Kievelitz,BerndSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.17331732
35Schulze,LukasSAbt SV Werder Bremen16551720
36Kranz, Paul Oliver1691
37Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.16641540
38Grosch,AndreasSV Berolina Mitte e.V.1623
39Schacht,ThomasBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee15671375
40Carmesin,Leon Lucas FinnSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1536
41Hellmich,ThomasSK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V.15311424
42Fadeev,Justin MichaelSV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach12541512
43Rehbein,VitusSchachzentrum Bemerode15081480
44Koppe,CordeliaSV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.14331325
45Eichstädt,TorstenSG NARVA Berlin e.V.13921315
46Preissner,LaurenzSC Weisse Dame e.V.1293
47Brühl,GundulaBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1111
48Hiescher,NicolaiSK Tempelhof 1931 e.V.
49Will, Vincent
50Zhang,Taihao

Blitzschach-Open

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Van den Doel,ErikGMSC Ötigheim25912563
2Schneider,IljaIMHSK Lister Turm24792459
3Berger,SteveIMSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.24272419
4Kopylov,MichaelIMSK Norderstedt von 197523912384
5Chatzidakis,Mihail,Dr.FMSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.23582341
6Kopylov,DanielTuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V23172358
7Klenburg, MichaelIM2342
8Schulze,LaraFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22822288
9Voege, TobiasFMHSK Lister Turm2288
10Richter,LeonardSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig22792251
11Milare,TyronSC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.22532164
12Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22232186
13Heistermann,TillSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig21952154
14Meyer-Dunker,PaulTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.20952157
15Kotyk,MichaelHamburger SK von 1830 eV21402151
16Laux,DominikSV 1920 Hofheim20852131
17Kracht,RaphaelSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.2102
18Meyling,LennartHamburger SK von 1830 eV20682095
19Lachmann,UtzSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.20932042
20Klaas,HeikoHamburger SK von 1830 eV20781991
21Heinke,JasperSV Empor Erfurt20341985
22Viehweger,MartinSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.19941911
23Bartelt,Max PeterSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.18971984
24Fleischer,SteffenSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.1955
25Hänsel,MarvinSV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach19531913
26Huth,KevinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.19461927
27Ließ,AlexanderSC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V.19221945
28Reuter,MaximilianSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.19331925
29Fanin,ErikSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.18581920
30Idaczek,GuenterSG NARVA Berlin e.V.1914
31Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18681853
32Grosse,ManfredSV Jedesheim 19211865
33Oberling,MarioSV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach18611823
34Torosyan,BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16601844
35Ziems,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.18291818
36Heppert,LarsSK Neuburg18211796
37Mayer,Herbert,Dr.SC Rochade e.V.18131757
38Nguyen,Phuc NhatTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.17301772
39Reck,JessicaSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.17221719
40Schulze,LukasSAbt SV Werder Bremen16551720
41Sutbas,BatuhanSG NARVA Berlin e.V.1705
42Kranz, Paul Oliver1691
43Meyer, Thomas1679
44Carmesin,Leon Lucas FinnSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1536
45Fadeev,Justin MichaelSV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach12541512
46Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.14951395
47Magnusson,HilmarSG NARVA Berlin e.V.
48Simonis,Dorian GeorgSK Zehlendorf e.V.
49Vogel, TobiasSK Präsident
50Yoo, Hyunbin

Schnellschach-Open

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Schneider,IljaIMHSK Lister Turm24792459
2Berger,SteveIMSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.24272419
3Pfreundt,JakobIMKönigsspr. SC.1984 e.V.23982383
4Kopylov,MichaelIMSK Norderstedt von 197523912384
5Kopylov,DanielTuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V23172358
6Klenburg, MichaelIM2342
7Schulze,LaraFMSAbt SV Werder Bremen22822288
8Voege, TobiasFMHSK Lister Turm2288
9Milare,TyronSC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.22532164
10Nötzel,FelixSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.22332245
11Syré,ChristianFMSV Turbine Berlin e.V.22352183
12Schnabel,RalfSV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.22282214
13Brustkern,JürgenFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.22262192
14Vatter,Hans-JoachimFMSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22232186
15Schulz,MichaelFMSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21922181
16Eilenberg,JonasSV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.21352099
17Kracht,RaphaelSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.2102
18Blum,FrederikSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.20462052
19Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.19951902
20Bartelt,Max PeterSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V.18971984
21Lippert,DanielUSC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V.18961956
22Huth,KevinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.19461927
23Reuter,MaximilianSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.19331925
24Schubert,JoachimSC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18681853
25Grosse,ManfredSV Jedesheim 19211865
26Torosyan,BagratSC Borussia Lichtenberg16601844
27Sundui,ChinguunSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1834
28Ziems,MichaelSC Kreuzberg e.V.18291818
29Heppert,LarsSK Neuburg18211796
30Kandeler,ChristianTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.18171751
31Schindler,Rudolf,Dr.Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf17841744
32Nguyen,Phuc NhatTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.17301772
33Preis,AlexanderSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.16801741
34Meyer,ThomasSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.17371711
35Schulze,LukasSAbt SV Werder Bremen16551720
36Sutbas,BatuhanSG NARVA Berlin e.V.1705
37Kranz, Paul Oliver1691
38Schilling,HansSchachfreunde Nordost Berlin16801641
39Stoffel, Patrick1554
40Kellner,RenéPotsdamer SV Mitte e.V.15481529
41Carmesin,Leon Lucas FinnSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1536
42Fadeev,Justin MichaelSV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach12541512
43Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.14951395
44Hiescher,NicolaiSK Tempelhof 1931 e.V.
45Lindemann, Uwe
46Simonis,Dorian GeorgSK Zehlendorf e.V.
47Steffens, BjarneHamburg
48Wiederstein, Soeren
49Will, Felix
50Yoo, Hyunbin