Teilnehmerliste Neujahrs-Schachfestival 2024

Vorläufig. Sortiert nach Startrangliste. Letzte Änderung: 06.01.2024, 13:05:33 Uhr

Blitzschach-Open

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Schneider,IljaIMHSK Lister Turm24762451
2Pajeken,Jakob LeonIMSK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel)24752439
3Klenburg,MikhailIMSK Zehlendorf e.V.24082333
4Langheinrich,FerencIMSV Empor Erfurt23722364
5Polzin,RainerGMSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.23672408
6Berger,SteveIMSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.23362425
7Colpe,MalteIMHamburger SK von 1830 eV22892403
8Dyachuk,ArtemFMHSK Lister Turm22442253
9Chatzidakis,Mihail,Dr.FMSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.22392336
10van der Veen,TerrySC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21612082
11Tschernatsch,JohannesFMSC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.21322357
12Restorff,FelixSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e. V21302068
13Kotyk,MichaelCMHamburger SK von 1830 eV21232180
14Balov,DarkoSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.21172093
15Sutbas,BatuhanSG NARVA Berlin e.V.2100
16Gößling,GuidoBielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V.20922141
17Engel,RobertHamburger SK von 1830 eV20892066
18Matviienko, Mykhailo2042
19Yatskar,MartinSK Zehlendorf e.V.20322063
20Lachmann,UtzSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.20002080
21Bezhenar,GeorgySC Kreuzberg e.V.19401925
22Melchert,Kai-UweTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.18981804
23Blome,JohannesHamburger SK von 1830 eV18971858
24Pelizzari, Luca1870
25Vollmar,TimoBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee18521833
26Namestnikov,BorisSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.18361808
27Lu,Yunong EliasHamburger SK von 1830 eV18111870
28Lindemann, Uwe1809
29Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.18051875
30Mandelkow,EliasHamburger SK von 1830 eV17981845
31Mayer,Herbert,Dr.SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.17921673
32Stein,TheodorSV Empor Berlin e.V.17701941
33Pape,PhilippSG NARVA Berlin e.V.17671629
34Sprenger de la Iglesia, Yevgeni1741
35Besbudak, Ozgur1716
36Fock,MadihaTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.16971728
37Raasch,OliverSK Bremen-West1694
38Fock,SanaSC Kreuzberg e.V.16871794
39Eis,CedricSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.16741678
40Hoppe,ArthurSC Kreuzberg e.V.16441681
41Jacob, Lars1625
42Chakhalov,MikaelSK Zehlendorf e.V.16231655
43Ozates, Mert1623
44Keller,MagnusSG NARVA Berlin e.V.16151764
45Schacht,DavidSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.16151529
46Magnusson,HilmarSG NARVA Berlin e.V.16011629
47Yildiz,YunusSVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V.1505
48Zhang,OnnoSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.14721414
49Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.14181442
50Ali,MahaSK Zehlendorf e.V.14111409
51Lozgacheva,PolinaSK Tempelhof 1931 e.V.1361
52Brämigk,Eren MaximilianSC Kreuzberg e.V.1304
53Bentele,OttoSchachclub GG Potsdam e.V.1249
54Rauhut, MaxBarnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow e.V.11731113
55Dolinski,AlanTuS Makkabi Berlin e.V.932
56Asch, Christian
57Fischer, Anton Leonhard
58Horst,JuriSG NARVA Berlin e.V.
59Krueger, Julius
60Vonk, Leonard

Schnellschach-Open

Nr.SpielernameTitelVereinEloDWZ
1Richter,MichaelGMSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.24482400
2Berger,SteveIMSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.24472425
3Schneider,IljaIMHSK Lister Turm24332451
4Klenburg,MikhailIMSK Zehlendorf e.V.23822333
5Pajeken,Jakob LeonIMSK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. auch Turm Kiel)23802439
6Colpe,MalteIMHamburger SK von 1830 eV23102403
7Schulz,KarstenFMSF Schwerin22932245
8Dyachuk,ArtemFMHSK Lister Turm22142253
9Tschernatsch,JohannesFMSC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.22082357
10Gößling,GuidoBielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V.21832141
11Budt,Matthias,Dr.SK Zehlendorf e.V.21552129
12Syre,ChristianFMSC Kreuzberg e.V.21382108
13Brustkern, JuergenFMSK Zehlendorf2132
14Wuenderlich, Robin2123
15Moser,AxelSC Freibauer Hofstetten20942118
16Pryvalov,IvanForster Schachclub 9520922087
17Kotyk,MichaelCMHamburger SK von 1830 eV20862180
18Köhler,JustusBielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V.20432014
19Stoehr, Constantin2030
20Yatskar,MartinSK Zehlendorf e.V.20032063
21Matviienko, Mykhailo2000
22Jandke,ManfredSSG Lübbenau e.V.19962030
23Lachmann,UtzSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.19922080
24Federau,JürgenFMSC Kreuzberg e.V.19782014
25Kapr,Klaus,Dr.SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V.19331875
26Lu,Yunong EliasHamburger SK von 1830 eV19291870
27Sutbas,BatuhanSG NARVA Berlin e.V.1924
28Simon,ChristopherSV Bad Schwartau von 193019211932
29Namestnikov,BorisSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.19151808
30Berndt,Michael,Dr.SV Wusterhausen18531903
31Restorff,FelixSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e. V18212068
32Westphal,JulianTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.18091916
33Bezhenar,GeorgySC Kreuzberg e.V.18071925
34Melchert,Kai-UweTSG Oberschöneweide e.V.1804
35Mandelkow,EliasHamburger SK von 1830 eV17981845
36Mayer,Herbert,Dr.SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.17871673
37Herrmann,JakobSAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 9017782056
38Fock,SanaSC Kreuzberg e.V.17741794
39Schacht,DavidSchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V.17741529
40Yildiz,YunusSVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V.17391505
41Sprenger de la Iglesia, Yevgeni1738
42Meyer,ThomasSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.17371672
43Besbudak, Ozgur1730
44Ozates, Mert1700
45Vonk, Leonard1696
46Raasch,OliverSK Bremen-West1694
47Will, Felix1648
48Will, Vincent1648
49Poeltelt, Helmut, Dr.SC Eintracht Berlin16301480
50Richter,FelixSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.16241515
51Chen,YueyiDüsseldorfer Schachverein 185416091775
52Schönfeld,AnkeSV Grün-W. Niederwiesa15901501
53Chakhalov,MikaelSK Zehlendorf e.V.15741655
54Bunzel-Lingens,OskarSC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V.15651680
55Brinckmann,KlausSG NARVA Berlin e.V.15581726
56Zhang,OnnoSSV Rotation Berlin e.V.15331414
57Hoppe,ArthurSC Kreuzberg e.V.15151681
58Eis,CedricSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.15071678
59Bentele,OttoSchachclub GG Potsdam e.V.15051249
60Ettel,RalfSK König Tegel 1949 e.V.15021442
61Richter,AndreSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V.15011398
62Bernhofen,HelmutSC Kreuzberg e.V.14931400
63Pirozhkov, SergiySchachgemeinschaft Písek, Tschechien1436
64Norouzian Arayesh, Omid1430
65Alloussi,ArianSC Kreuzberg e.V.13971444
66Ivashchenko,YuriiSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig1394
67Ali,MahaSK Zehlendorf e.V.13781409
68Totleben, Bartosz1368
69Stanojevic, Miroslav1095
70Dolinski,AlanTuS Makkabi Berlin e.V.932
71Herold, Robert
72Luetzenberg, Fabian
73Mueller, Achim
74Niewind, Helga
75Schuetz, Anne
76von Schoening, Ulrich
77Zaytsev, Vitalii